Les évènements passés 

Passés

SENIORS - Isère 3D

06

mars 2010

Publié le 19 oct. 2012 par Maxime Maucort 0

Le 06 mars 2010

2ème/ Philippe Mignard (-90) ; René Mermet (-100) 3ème/ Mathieu Werquin (-100) 5ème/ Jérémie Guillaud-Saumur (-100), Jean-Charles Thévenet (-81) 9ème/ Damien Vergnol ( -73) NC/ Joris Scavo (-73) ; Quentin Beaudey (-73) ; Aurélien Ville...

BENJAMINS - Circuit Grenoble

06

mars 2010

Publié le 19 oct. 2012 par Maxime Maucort 0

Le 06 mars 2010

Résultats : 1er/ Clara Cosma--Gley (-48), Sébastien Guillet (-46) 2ème/ Valentin Binda (-66) 3ème/ Perrine Gas (-57), Aurélya Gentil (-57), Mike Da Silva (-46) 5ème/ Kenza Dahia (-44), Camille Ginon (-44), Maël Werquin (-30) 7ème/...

CADETS - 1/2 Finale 1 La Motte

14

févr. 2010

Publié le 19 oct. 2012 par Maxime Maucort 0

Le 14 févr. 2010

Résultats : 1er/ Pierre Demonet (-66) 3ème/ Nicolas Guillet (-50) 5ème/ Samy Merry (-73) NC/ Margaux Lafaye de Micheaux (-52), Julie Guilbert (-63), Paul Bouvet (-81)

SENIORS - Ligue

13

févr. 2010

Publié le 19 oct. 2012 par Maxime Maucort 0

Le 13 févr. 2010

Résultats : 2ème/ Peter Schaeffer (-66) 3ème/ Baptiste Mailler (-100), Julie Mailler (-78) NC/ Nelly Albouy (-48), Philippe Mignard (-90)

CADETS - Isère

31

janv. 2010

Publié le 19 oct. 2012 par Maxime Maucort 0

Le 31 janv. 2010

Résultats : 2ème/ Julie Guilbert (-63), Nicolas Guillet (-50), Samy Merry (-73), Paul Bouvet (-81) 3ème/ Margaux Lafaye de Micheaux (-52), Pierre Demonet (-66) 5ème/ PA Favre (-60), Emric Werquin (-73) 9ème/ Manon Violet (-57) 10ème/...

MINIMES - Isère

24

janv. 2010

Publié le 19 oct. 2012 par Maxime Maucort 0

Le 24 janv. 2010

Résultats : 1er/ Chloé Trivelli (-63), Camille Mermet (-70), Steven Da Silva (-66), Fabien Gaudemer (73) 2ème/ Sarah Munuera (-40), Aline Chevarin (-70) 3ème/ Alexis Poncet (-55) 5ème/ Manon Barbézieux (-36), Tiphanie Domenech...

BENJAMINS - Circuit Sassenage

16

janv. 2010

Publié le 19 oct. 2012 par Maxime Maucort 0

Le 16 janv. 2010

Résultats : 1er/ Clara Cosma -- Gley (-48) 2ème/ Mickaël Zamparutti (-42), Arno comte (-55) 3ème/ Camille Ginon (-40), Aurélya Genytil (-57), Perrine Gas (-57), Maël Werquin (-30), Yucef Grebici (-38), Mike Da Silva (-46), Valentin Binda...

JUNIORS - ISERE

20

déc. 2009

Publié le 19 oct. 2012 par Maxime Maucort 0

Le 20 déc. 2009

Résultats : 1er/ Peter Schaeffer (-66), Rémi Achard (-81), Amadou Sall (+100) NC/ Quentin Beaudey (-73)

MINIMES - Masters Gières

13

déc. 2009

Publié le 19 oct. 2012 par Maxime Maucort 0

Le 13 déc. 2009

Résultats : 1er/ Steven Da Silva (-66) 2ème/ Chloé Trivelli (-63), Camille Mermet (-70) 5ème/ Tiphanie Domenech (-52) 7ème/ Alexis Poncet (-50) 9ème/ Manon Barbézieux (-36), Sarah Munuera (-40), Justine Araujo (-52), Kylian Werquin...

BENJAMINS - Circuit Aoste

12

déc. 2009

Publié le 19 oct. 2012 par Maxime Maucort 0

Le 12 déc. 2009

Résultats : 1er/ Manon Da Silva, Arno Comte (-55) 2ème/ Camille Ginon (-40), Clara Cosma--Gley (-48), Aurélya Gentil (-57), Yacine Bouhazzama (-34), Jules Crassard (-46) 3ème/ Perrine Gas (-57), Baptiste Caillat (-38), Mike Da Silva (-46),...

BENJAMINS - Circuit Crolles

22

nov. 2009

Publié le 19 oct. 2012 par Maxime Maucort 0

Le 22 nov. 2009

Résultats : 1er/ Perrine Gas (-57), Quentin Lhéritier (-34), Arno Comte (-55) 2ème/ Clara Cosma--Gley (-48), Aurélya Gentil (-57) 3ème/ Kenza Dahia (-44), Valentin Léoni (-34), Baptiste Caillat (-38), Mickael Zamparutti (-42), Mike Da Silva...

Voir les évènements à venir
Se connecter